logo
logo
TUESDAY
13 AUG 2024

Live football on TV.

Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.

Tuesday 13th August 2024

Carabao Cup Round One

19:30

Carlisle United

Stoke City

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:30

Leyton Orient

Newport County

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:30

Stockport County

Blackburn Rovers

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Barrow AFC

Port Vale

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Bolton Wanderers

Mansfield Town

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Bristol City

Coventry City

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Bromley

AFC Wimbledon

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Burton Albion

Blackpool

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Cambridge United

QPR

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Cardiff City

Bristol Rovers

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Charlton Athletic

Birmingham City

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Colchester United

Reading

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Crawley Town

Swindon Town

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Derby County

Chesterfield

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Fleetwood Town

West Brom

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Grimsby Town

Bradford City

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Huddersfield Town

Morecambe

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Lincoln City

Harrogate Town

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Northampton Town

Wycombe Wanderers

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Norwich City

Stevenage

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Oxford United

Peterborough United

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Portsmouth

Millwall

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Preston North End

Sunderland

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Rotherham United

Crewe Alexandra

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Salford City

Doncaster Rovers

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Shrewsbury Town

Notts County

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Swansea City

Gillingham

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Tranmere Rovers

Accrington Stanley

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Walsall

Exeter City

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Watford

MK Dons

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

19:45

Wigan Athletic

Barnsley

Sky Sports+

Carabao Cup Round One

20:00

Sheffield United

Wrexham

Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Ultra HDR
Sky Sports+