logo
logo
SATURDAY
16 MAR 2024

Live football on TV.

Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.

Saturday 16th March 2024

A-League Women

03:30

Adelaide United Women

Brisbane Roar Women

TNT Sports 5

A-League Men

04:30

Wellington Phoenix

Sydney FC

TNT Sports 1

A-League Women

05:00

Western Sydney Wanderers Women

Perth Glory Women

TNT Sports 4

A-League Men

06:30

Brisbane Roar

Macarthur FC

TNT Sports 3

A-League Men

10:45

Perth Glory

Western Sydney Wanderers

TNT Sports 5

Bundesliga 2

12:00

FC Nürnberg

St Pauli

Sky Sports Football YouTube
Sky Sports App

FA Cup Quarter-Final

12:15

Wolves

Coventry City

ITV1
STV
ITVX
STV Player

Championship

12:30

Swansea City

Cardiff City

Sky Sports Football

La Liga

13:00

Real Mallorca

Granada

Viaplay Sports 1
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

13:00

Burgos CF

Levante

LALIGA+

La Liga 2

15:15

Eibar

Villarreal B

LALIGA+

Serie A

17:00

Salernitana

Lecce (joins match in progress)

TNT Sports 2

Bundesliga

17:30

Hoffenheim

VfB Stuttgart

Sky Sports Football

FA Cup Quarter-Final

17:30

Manchester City

Newcastle United

BBC One
BBC iPlayer
BBC Sport Website

La Liga

17:30

Getafe

Girona

Viaplay Sports 1
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

17:30

Real Oviedo

Racing Santander

LALIGA+

Premier League

17:30

Fulham

Tottenham Hotspur

Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
Sky Sports Ultra HDR

Scottish League One

17:30

Queen of the South

Falkirk

BBC Alba
BBC iPlayer
BBC Sport Website

MLS

18:00

Chicago Fire FC

CF Montreal

Apple TV

MLS

18:00

D.C. United

Inter Miami CF

Apple TV

La Liga 2

18:30

Tenerife

Huesca

LALIGA+

MLS

19:30

Seattle Sounders FC

Colorado Rapids

Apple TV

League of Ireland Premier Division

19:45

Sligo Rovers

Drogheda United

LOITV

Serie A

19:45

Frosinone

Lazio

TNT Sports 2

La Liga

20:00

Athletic Bilbao

Alavés

Viaplay Sports 1
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

20:00

Sporting Gijón

Alcorcón

LALIGA+

Ligue 1

20:00

RC Lens

Nice

TNT Sports 5

MLS

23:30

Columbus Crew

New York Red Bulls

Apple TV

MLS

23:30

New York City FC

Toronto FC

Apple TV