logo
logo

Live football on TV.

Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.

Sunday 10th March 2024

MLS

00:30

Atlanta United

New England Revolution

Apple TV

MLS

00:30

Columbus Crew

Chicago Fire FC

Apple TV

MLS

00:30

New York Red Bulls

FC Dallas

Apple TV

MLS

00:30

Orlando City SC

Minnesota United FC

Apple TV

MLS

00:30

Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders FC

Apple TV

MLS

01:30

Austin FC

St. Louis City SC

Apple TV

MLS

02:30

Real Salt Lake

Colorado Rapids

Apple TV

MLS

03:30

Los Angeles Football Club

Sporting Kansas City

Apple TV

MLS

03:30

San Jose Earthquakes

Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Apple TV

A-League Women

05:00

Melbourne City Women

Newcastle Jets Women

TNT Sports 3

A-League Men

06:00

Macarthur FC

Central Coast Mariners

TNT Sports 4

A-League Men

06:00

Sydney FC

Brisbane Roar

TNT Sports 4

Eredivisie

11:15

AZ Alkmaar

Excelsior

TrillerTV+

Serie A

11:30

Lecce

Verona

TNT Sports 3

Championship

12:00

Huddersfield Town

West Brom

Sky Sports Football

Ligue 1

12:00

PSG

Reims

TNT Sports 1

Bundesliga 2

12:30

St Pauli

Hertha Berlin

Sky Sports Football YouTube
Sky Sports App

Frauen Bundesliga

13:00

FC Köln Women

Werder Bremen Women

DAZN

La Liga

13:00

Alavés

Rayo Vallecano

Viaplay Sports 2
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

13:00

Racing Santander

Tenerife

LALIGA+

Liga F

13:00

Real Sociedad Women

Barcelona Women

DAZN 1
DAZN

Premier League

13:00

Aston Villa

Tottenham Hotspur

Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
Sky Sports Ultra HDR

Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final

13:00

Everton Women

Chelsea Women

BBC Red Button
BBC iPlayer
BBC Sport Website
The FA Player

Eredivisie

13:20

Ajax

Fortuna Sittard

TrillerTV+

Coppa Italia Women Semi-Final 2nd Leg

14:00

Roma Women

AC Milan Women

DAZN

Ligue 1

14:00

Strasbourg

Monaco

TNT Sports 3

Serie A

14:00

AC Milan

Empoli

TNT Sports 1

Bundesliga

14:30

VFL Bochum

SC Freiburg

Sky Sports Arena

Scottish Cup Quarter-Final

14:30

Celtic

Livingston

Viaplay Sports 1

Northern Ireland League Cup Final

15:00

Linfield

Portadown

Sky Sports Football

Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final

15:00

Tottenham Hotspur Women

Manchester City Women

The FA Player

La Liga

15:15

Las Palmas

Athletic Bilbao

Viaplay Sports 2
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

15:15

Levante

Sporting Gijón

LALIGA+

La Liga 2

15:15

Villarreal B

Elche

LALIGA+

Serie B

15:15

Venezia

Bari

Mola TV

Premier League

15:45

Liverpool

Manchester City

Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
Sky Sports Ultra HDR

Ligue 1

16:00

Lille

Rennes

TNT Sports 3

Bundesliga

16:30

Eintracht Frankfurt

Hoffenheim

Sky Sports Arena

Liga F

17:00

Atlético Madrid Women

Sporting de Huelva Women

DAZN 1
DAZN

Serie A

17:00

Juventus

Atalanta

TNT Sports 1

La Liga

17:30

Real Madrid

Celta Vigo

Viaplay Sports 2
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

17:30

Eibar

Burgos CF

LALIGA+

Scottish Cup Quarter-Final

17:30

Hibernian

Rangers

Viaplay Sports 1

Bundesliga

18:30

Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburg

Sky Sports Football

Eredivisie

19:00

Feyenoord

Heracles

TrillerTV+

Ligue 1

19:45

Marseille

Nantes

TNT Sports 3

Serie A

19:45

Fiorentina

Roma

TNT Sports 1

La Liga

20:00

Real Betis

Villarreal

LALIGATV
Viaplay Sports Online

La Liga 2

20:00

Alcorcón

Espanyol

LALIGA+

MLS

20:00

FC Cincinnati

D.C. United

Apple TV

MLS

20:00

Nashville SC

LA Galaxy

Apple TV

MLS

22:00

Inter Miami CF

CF Montreal

Apple TV