logo
logo

Live football on TV.

Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.

Saturday 9th March 2024

A-League Women

04:00

Canberra United Women

Western Sydney Wanderers Women

TNT Sports 2

A-League Women

05:00

Brisbane Roar Women

Central Coast Mariners Women

TNT Sports 5

K League 1

05:00

Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

OneFootball

A-League Women

06:00

Adelaide United Women

Melbourne Victory Women

TNT Sports 6

A-League Men

07:00

Macarthur FC

Central Coast Mariners

TNT Sports 5

A-League Women

08:00

Sydney FC Women

Western United Women

TNT Sports 6

A-League Men

08:45

Adelaide United

Melbourne Victory

TNT Sports 1

A-League Men

10:45

Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets

TNT Sports 5

U18 Premier League

11:30

Manchester City U18

Manchester United U18

CITY+

Frauen Bundesliga

12:00

Eintracht Frankfurt Women

Bayern Munich Women

TNT Sports 3
DAZN

Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final

12:00

Liverpool Women

Leicester City Women

The FA Player

Scottish Cup Quarter-Final

12:15

Aberdeen

Kilmarnock

BBC One Scotland
BBC iPlayer
BBC Sport Website

Championship

12:30

Cardiff City

Ipswich Town

Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Ultra HDR

Premier League

12:30

Manchester United

Everton

TNT Sports 1
TNT Sports Ultimate

La Liga

13:00

Valencia

Getafe

Viaplay Sports 2
LALIGATV

Coppa Italia Women Semi-Final 2nd Leg

14:00

Juventus Women

Fiorentina Women

DAZN

Saudi Pro League

15:00

Al-Taawoun

Al-Ahli Saudi

DAZN

La Liga 2

15:15

Albacete

Real Oviedo

LALIGA+

Serie B

15:15

Cremonese

Como

Mola TV

Serie B

15:15

US Catanzaro

Reggiana

Mola TV

Serie A

17:00

Bologna

Inter Milan (joins match in progress)

TNT Sports 2

Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final

17:15

Brighton & Hove Albion Women

Manchester United Women

The FA Player

Bundesliga

17:30

Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund

Sky Sports Arena

La Liga

17:30

Granada

Real Sociedad

Viaplay Sports 2
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

17:30

Mirandés

Eldense

LALIGA+

La Liga 2

17:30

Real Valladolid

Real Zaragoza

LALIGA+

Liga F

17:30

Sevilla Women

Real Madrid Women

DAZN

National League

17:30

Southend United

Dagenham & Redbridge

TNT Sports 1
TNT Sports Ultimate

Premier League

17:30

Arsenal

Brentford

Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Premier League
Sky Sports Ultra HDR

MLS

19:00

New York City FC

Portland Timbers

Apple TV

MLS

19:00

Toronto FC

Charlotte FC

Apple TV

League of Ireland Premier Division

19:45

Sligo Rovers

Shamrock Rovers

LOITV

Serie A

19:45

Genoa

Monza

TNT Sports 2

La Liga

20:00

Girona

Osasuna

Viaplay Sports 2
LALIGATV

La Liga 2

20:00

FC Cartagena

Racing Ferrol

LALIGA+

Ligue 1

20:00

RC Lens

Brest

TNT Sports 1